¡Disponible sólo en Internet!

FUJI Nevada 27.5 1,5

Nuevo

Transmisión Shimano Alivio 27v. Frenos Hidraulicos 180/160. Engranaje Acera; Horquilla c/Bloqueo Suntour XCM;
Cubiertas Vera Tierra 650; Manilar; potencia y poste Oval Concept. Talles 15 y 17

Más detalles

U$D 899

Más

Specification

SIZESXS (13"), S (15"), M (17"), L (19"), XL (21"), XXL (23")
COLOR(S)Satin Gray w/ Dark Gray and Light Cyan, Gloss Silver w/ Navy and Red
MAIN FRAMEFuji A2-SL custom-butted alloy w/ PowerCurve down tube, oversized seat tube
REAR TRIANGLEFuji A1-SL alloy w/ S-bend chainstays, post disc mount, cold-forged dropout and replaceable hanger
FORKSR Suntour SF15-XCM-HLO-DS-27.5 w/ hydraulic lockout, 100mm travel
REAR SHOCKN/A
CRANKSETShimano Acera, alloy, 44/32/22T
BOTTOM BRACKETVP-BC73, sealed cartridge bearing
PEDALSResin platform
FRONT DERAILLEURShimano Altus, 34.9mm
REAR DERAILLEURShimano Alivio, 9-speed
SHIFTERSShimano Altus, Rapid Fire, 9-speed
CASSETTEShimano HG200-9, 11-34T, 9-speed
CHAINKMC Z99, 9-speed
WHEELSETVera Terra DPD16 rims 32h, Formula DC-20LW front, Formula DC-22LW rear disc hubs, 14g stainless black spokes
TIRESVera Eos, 27.5" x 2.2", 30tpi
BRAKE SETTektro HD-M290, hydraulic disc, 180/160mm rotors
BRAKE LEVERSTektro HD-M290, hydraulic disc
HEADSETFSA NO 10, 1 1/8" semi-integrated, caged bearings
HANDLEBAROval Concepts, 6061 alloy, riser, 31.8mm, 9° sweep, 15mm rise
STEMOval Concepts 313, 6061 3D-forged alloy, 31.8mm, 7° rise
TAPE/GRIPOval Concepts 400, dual-density Kraton
SADDLEOval Concepts 200 w/ steel rails
SEAT POSTOval Concepts, 6061 alloy, 31.6mm, double-bolt micro-adjust
ACCESSORY
WEIGHT, KG/LBS14.50kg / 31.90lbs

Geometry

SIZE(XS)13"(S)15"(M)17"(L)19"(XL)21"(XXL)23"
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP330.2381431.8482.6533.4584.2
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE535.4545.4580.4600.4630.4650.4
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE IN.21.1"21.5"22.9"23.6"24.8"25.6"
HEAD TUBE100110125135150160
SEAT TUBE ANGLE737373737373
HEAD TUBE ANGLE70.570.570.570.570.570.5
CHAINSTAY435435435435435435
WHEELBASE1025.91036.81072.11092.61123.21143.7
FORK OFFSET424242424242
BOTTOM BRACKET DROP444444444444
STACK594.6603.9618.2627.6641.8651.2
REACH353.6360.8391.4408.6434.2451.3
STANDOVER750.5773.3802.8832.9869.2891.6
STEM808090100110120
HANDLEBAR WIDTH710710710710710710
CRANK170170175175175175
WHEEL SIZE27.5"27.5"27.5"27.5"27.5"27.5"
SEAT POST DIAMETER31.631.631.631.631.631.6

Reseñas

No hay comentarios de clientes por ahora.

Escribe tu opinión

FUJI Nevada 27.5 1,5

FUJI Nevada 27.5 1,5

Transmisión Shimano Alivio 27v. Frenos Hidraulicos 180/160. Engranaje Acera; Horquilla c/Bloqueo Suntour XCM;
Cubiertas Vera Tierra 650; Manilar; potencia y poste Oval Concept. Talles 15 y 17

Escribe tu opinión