¡Disponible sólo en Internet!

FUJI Nevada 29 1,1

Nuevo

Transmisión Shimano Deore XT 30vv. Frenos Hidraulicos 180/160. Engranaje Deore; Horquilla c/Bloqueo Remoto Suntour XCR;
Cubiertas Schwalbe Smart Sam; Manilar; potencia y poste Oval Concept. Talles 17”; 19” y 21”

Más detalles

U$S 1,299

Más

Specification

SIZESS (15"), M (17"), L (19"), XL (21"), XXL (23")
COLOR(S)Satin Black w/ Gray and Green, Satin Red Orange w/ Dark Gray and Citrus
MAIN FRAMEFuji A2-SL custom-butted alloy w/ PowerCurve down tube, oversized seat tube
REAR TRIANGLEFuji A1-SL alloy w/ S-bend chainstays, post disc mount, cold-forged dropout and replaceable hanger
FORKSR Suntour SF14-XCR-32-RL-29 w/ remote lockout, 100mm travel
REAR SHOCKN/A
CRANKSETShimano Deore, 40/30/22T
BOTTOM BRACKETShimano, sealed bearing
PEDALSAlloy platform
FRONT DERAILLEURShimano Deore, 34.9mm
REAR DERAILLEURShimano Deore XT shadow, 10-speed
SHIFTERSShimano Deore, Rapid Fire, 10-speed
CASSETTEShimano HG50, 11-36T, 10-speed
CHAINKMC X10 w/ MissingLink, 10-speed
WHEELSETVera Terra DPD22 rims 32h, Formula CL-92 sealed bearing front, Formula CL-52 rear disc hubs, 14g stainless black spokes
TIRESSchwalbe Smart Sam, 29" x 2.1", 50tpi
BRAKE SETShimano M355, hydraulic disc, 180/160mm rotors
BRAKE LEVERSShimano M355, hydraulic disc
HEADSETFSA NO. 10, 1 1/8" semi-integrated, caged bearings
HANDLEBAROval Concepts flat bar, 6061 alloy, 31.8mm, 9° sweep, 0mm rise
STEMOval Concepts 313, 6061 3D-forged alloy, 31.8mm, 7° rise
TAPE/GRIPOval Concepts 600 SLO, single-density Kraton, lock-on
SADDLEOval Concepts 200 w/ steel rails
SEAT POSTOval Concepts 300, 6061 alloy, 31.6mm, double-bolt micro-adjust
ACCESSORY
WEIGHT, KG/LBS14.25kg / 31.35lbs

Geometry

SIZE(S)15"(M)17"(L)19"(XL)21"(XXL)23"
SEAT TUBE, CENTER TO TOP381432482.6533584
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE575590610625640
TOP TUBE, EFFECTIVE IN.22.6"23.2"24"24.6"25.2"
HEAD TUBE120130130130150
SEAT TUBE ANGLE7373737373
HEAD TUBE ANGLE7171717171
CHAINSTAY445445445445445
WHEELBASE1061.81077109711121127.3
FORK OFFSET4646464646
BOTTOM BRACKET DROP6060606060
STACK639.8649.2649.2649.2738.1
REACH372.6381.1404.5419.5428.3
STANDOVER791.7820.6842.4867899.7
STEM8090100110110
HANDLEBAR WIDTH710710710710710
CRANK170175175175175
WHEEL SIZE29"29"29"29"29"
SEAT POST DIAMETER31.631.631.631.631.6

Reseñas

No hay comentarios de clientes por ahora.

Escribe tu opinión

FUJI Nevada 29 1,1

FUJI Nevada 29 1,1

Transmisión Shimano Deore XT 30vv. Frenos Hidraulicos 180/160. Engranaje Deore; Horquilla c/Bloqueo Remoto Suntour XCR;
Cubiertas Schwalbe Smart Sam; Manilar; potencia y poste Oval Concept. Talles 17”; 19” y 21”

Escribe tu opinión